Rowlinson Cheltenham Grand 7 x 4ft Natural Wooden Garden Arch with Lattice Sides - Size: 227 x 220 x 129.5cm - Wilko

Rowlinson Grand Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - Delivery Only

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Cheltenham Grand 7 x 4ft Natural Wooden Garden Arch with Lattice Sides - Size: 227 x 220 x 129.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£332.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Cheltenham Grand Arch, Brown

3 to 5 days
£338.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Grand Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - Delivery Only

Unknown
£339.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Cheltenham Grand Arch - Timber - L129.5 x W220 x H227 cm in Light Brown Rowlinsons Light Brown

3-5 working days
£427.75

Similar products

Rowlinson Grand Cheltenham Garden Arch - Pressure Treated - With Assembly
£489.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Cheltenham Grand 7 x 4ft Natural Wooden Garden Arch with Lattice Sides - Size: 227 x 220 x 129.5cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create a striking focal point and elevate your outdoor space with the Rowlinson Cheltenham Grand 7 x 4ft Natural Wooden Garden Arch with Lattice Sides, perfect for supporting climbing plants and adding depth through its concaved curve design and rounded roof rafters. Crafted from pressure treated timber, you'll find this sturdy structure offers enduring appeal while its traditional square shape and heavy-duty construction make it ideal for landscaping projects and garden path installations.
£332.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)