Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate 3' x 6' Natural Timber Lattice Top

Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber Finish

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate 3' x 6' Natural Timber Lattice Top

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£92.60
Free Delivery

Halkin Screen/Gate - 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£92.60
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 3x6 Wooden Halkin Screen Gate

3 to 5 days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Halkin Screen 3 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 3X6 Halkin Screen/gate

1-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 3x6 Halkin Screen/Gate - L4 x W90 x H180 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£132.91

Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate 3' x 6' Natural Timber Lattice Top

Cheapest offer

Boost your garden's contemporary appeal with the Rowlinson Halkin Screen/Gate. This versatile piece, featuring a stylish lattice top, serves both as a screen and a gate, seamlessly merging form and function. Expertly crafted with a robust natural timber finish, it is pressure treated to resist rot, ensuring its longevity and durability. Perfect for defining spaces or adding privacy to your outdoor sanctuary. Features & Benefits: Dual-purpose design functions as privacy screen or access gate. Stylish lattice top maintains airflow while defining space. Pressure-treated natural timber for rot resistance and extended lifespan. Suitable for garden boundaries, patio enclosures, pathway divisions, and outdoor privacy zones. 40 x 40mm framing construction for structural durability. Dimensions: 3ft x 6ft. Supplied in single pack.
£92.60
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk