Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£198.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Bench

Unknown
£209.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Bench

1-3 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seater Natural Garden Bench - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£209.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 1.5m Hemsway Bench - Timber - L71 x W161 x H94 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£265.37

Similar products

Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Wooden Bench - Brown
£209.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring a contoured seat and backrest for ultimate comfort, the Hemsway Bench is constructed from durable Eucalyptus hardwood and is ideally sized for three to enjoy the outdoors. Features: Classic style bench with decorative curved top Durable Eucalyptus hardwood construction Contoured seat and back rest for comfort Seats up to three people Factory applied furniture oil-based wood stain All timber sustainably sourced, meeting all stringent legislation Comprehensive instructions and all fittings included Specifications: Dimensions: H:94.0 x W:161.0 x D:71.0 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 Year Manufacturer Guarantee Material: Hardwood Model Number: HEMCTBEN15
£198.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk