Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter - Pack of 2

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm - 2 Pack, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter - Pack of 2

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage 30L Wooden Square Planter (H)42Cm (W)40Cm (D)43Cm

1-3 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heritage Square Softwood Planter 30L (W)40Cm

1-3 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Signature Heritage Square Planter (0.4m x 0.4m) - Pack of 2

Unknown
£139.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Signature Heritage Square Planter One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£140.00
Delivery from £8.99

Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm Pack of 2, none

2 to 4 days
£147.99
Delivery from £4.95

Wooden Square Planters Heritage Rowlinson 30L Pair Outdoor Garden Boxes Timber

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rowlinson Signature Heritage Tall Square Planter, Brown
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter 40cm, Brown
£70.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Square Planter 40cm - 2 Pack - Brown
£139.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Heritage 139L Wooden Rectangular Planter (H)42Cm (W)150Cm (D)43Cm
£130.00
Go to shop
trade-point.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Marberry Square Planter - Brown
£95.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Want to showcase your favourite plants along your patio? The Rowlinson Heritage Square Planter Pack includes two wooden planters with decorative vertical cladding. Each planter holds 30 l so you'll grow medium shrubs and flowers with ease. The smooth planed tops feature mitred corners for a refined finished look. Shaped black polypropylene liners come with both planters to protect the wood. The pressure-treated timber resists rot so your planters last for years outdoors. The open slatted base allows water to drain away so roots stay healthy. You can drill additional drainage holes to suit different plant types perfectly. Durable wood construction withstands rain, frost and sun without deteriorating quickly. The vertical cladding design adds style to paths, patios and driveways. Each planter weighs 12kg so it stays put when filled with soil. The manufacturer backs durability with a 15-year anti-rot guarantee for peace of mind. Made from wood. Drillable drainage holes. No drainage h
£135.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk