Rowlinson Horizontal Log Edging - Pack of 4, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Horizontal Log Edging - Pack of 4, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson 18 x 100cm 4 Pack Horizontal Half-Round Log Lawn Edging - Size: 18 x 100 x 6cm - Natural - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinsons Horizontal Log Edging (Pack of 4) - Timber - L100 x W6 x H36 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£66.46

Similar products

Rowlinson Horizontal Log Edging - Pack of 4, Brown

Cheapest offer

With a traditional half-round log design, and three integrated spikes for easy fixing that allow for easy fixing, Rowlinson Horizontal Log Edging is supplied in its natural timber finish and pressure treated to protect against rot. Features: Traditional horizontal half round log design Three spikes for sturdy ground fixing No need for additional fixing pegs Pressure treated against rot Natural timber finish Can be painted or stained if desired Sold in packs of two of four Specifications: Dimensions: H:18 x W:100 x D:6 cm Weight: 10.0 kg Colour: Brown Guarantee: 15 Years Against Rot, Terms Apply Material: Softwood Model Number: HLE6184 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk