Rowlinson Langham Screen/Gate 6ft x 3ft Natural Timber

Rowlinson Langham Screen/Gate 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber Finish

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Langham Screen/Gate 6ft x 3ft Natural Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£102.72
Free Delivery

Langham Screen/Gate 3ft x 6ft - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£102.72
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 3x6 Wooden Langham Screen Gate

3 to 5 days
£110.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Langham Screen 3 x 6ft - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£116.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 3X6 Langham Screen/gate

1-3 working days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 3x6 Langham Screen/Gate - L4 x W90 x H180 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£147.43

Rowlinson Langham Screen/Gate 6ft x 3ft Natural Timber

Cheapest offer

Rowlinson Langham Screens are an attractive and contemporary way to screen off parts of your garden. With a stylish open slatted top, Langham Screens are pressure treated against rot and available in a range of sizes. Due to the size of this screen it can also be used as a gate. Features & Benefits: Contemporary open slatted top design balancing privacy with natural light transmission. Pressure-treated timber construction for enhanced rot resistance and outdoor durability. Dual-purpose design suitable for use as decorative screen or functional gate. Natural timber finish integrating with varied garden aesthetics. Robust 70 x 40mm framing delivering structural stability. Dimensions: 6ft x 3ft. Framing: 70 x 40mm. Finish: Natural Timber.
£102.72
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.