Rowlinson Latina Showerproof Canopy, 2345 x 3000 x 3000mm, Grey Polyester

Rowlinson Latina Gazebo 3 x 3m - Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Latina Showerproof Canopy, 2345 x 3000 x 3000mm, Grey Polyester

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£256.96
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Latina Showerproof Canopy 2345 x 3000 x 3000mm - Grey

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£256.96
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Latina Gazebo 3 x 3m - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£275.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Latina Canopy - 3m x 3m

3 to 5 days
£285.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Latina Metal Pergola in Grey 3mx3m

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Latina Sun Canopy, 3M x 3M, Retractable, Grey

2 to 4 days
£307.99
Delivery from £4.95

Latina 3x3 Grey Canopy

1 day
£322.69
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Aluminium Pergola with Retractable Polyester Roof - Gun-Metal Grey - 3m x 3m

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£335.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Latina 3x3 Grey Canopy - L300 x W300 x H234.5 cm Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£368.78

Similar products

Rowlinson Latina Canopy Grey - Size: 3 x 3m - Wilko
£278.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Latina 3x3m Canopy Grey - Grey
£299.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Latina Showerproof Canopy, 2345 x 3000 x 3000mm, Grey Polyester

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Latina Showerproof Canopy provides a comfortable shaded area, perfect for outdoor entertainment. With its retractable feature, it is designed to offer you and your guests a stylish al fresco experience. Enjoy the outdoors without a worry, come rain or shine! This freestanding canopy boasts showerproof polyester fabric and a robust aluminium construction, ensuring durability and ease of use. It is not just practical; it is a stylish addition to any garden setup. Features & Benefits: Freestanding design for flexible garden positioning and installation. Retractable grey canopy providing adjustable shade and weather coverage. Showerproof polyester fabric protecting against light rain while maintaining ventilation. Easy-to-remove fabric for convenient winter storage and maintenance. Durable aluminium construction with gunmetal grey powder-coated finish for corrosion resistance. Ideal for gardens, patios, outdoor dining areas, and leisure spaces requiring flexible weather prote
£256.96
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk