Rowlinson Premium Heritage 6x4 Shed Pressure Treated, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Premium Heritage 6x4 Shed Pressure Treated, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£529.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 6ft x 4ft Premium Heritage Pressure Treated Shed - Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£554.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson Premium Heritage 6 x 4ft Pressure Treated Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£579.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Tongue & Groove 6X4 Ft Apex Wooden Pressure Treated Shed With Floor

1-3 working days
£640.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Tongue & Groove 6X4 Ft Apex Wooden Pressure Treated Shed With Floor (Windowless)

1-3 working days
£640.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 6 x 4 Heritage Shed - Pressure Treated Timber - L189 x W140 x H214 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£737.11

Similar products

Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Single, Brown
£210.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Double, Brown
£316.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Square Planter 40cm - 2 Pack - Brown
£139.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3x2 Rowlinson Premium Heritage Single Log Store - Pressure Treated - With Assembly
£349.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
7x2 Rowlinson Premium Heritage Double Log Store - Pressure Treated - With Assembly
£519.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Premium Heritage 6x4 Shed Pressure Treated, Brown

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Premium Heritage 6x4 Shed with opening window is a traditional shed but with a twist of style. The unique look of its fine sawn vertical tongue and groove cladding, complimented by the contrasting black ironmongery, gives this garden building an air of elegance. Though its not all style over substance. Theres plenty of space to store all your gardening essentials. While the sturdy tongue and groove floor, kiln dried prime grade 12mm cladding and double Z braced door enhance the strength and stability of this well-presented design. All the timber used in this building is sustainably sourced and meets with all stringent environment legislation, including the pressure treatment that provides long lasting preservation from rot and insect attack. No further protective treatment is necessary, though it can be easily painted to put your own personal stamp on it. Features: Apex style roof allowing for good headroom Single, tongue and groove clad door which is double braced for ex
£529.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk