Rowlinson Premium Heritage Double Log Store

Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Double, Brown

Rowlinson Premium Heritage Double Log Store

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Premium Heritage Double Log Store

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£349.00
Delivery from £4.00

Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Double, Natural

2 to 4 days
£370.99
Delivery from £4.95

Double Log Store Premium Heritage Wooden Firewood Storage Rowlinson Garden Shed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£425.99
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Double Log Store

Cheapest offer

If you have a log burner, fire pit, chiminea etc, you will know the importance of using only kiln dried or well seasoned logs for maximum burn efficiency. The elegantly designed Premium Heritage Double Log Store with its arch fascias and fine sawn detailing, will not only make an impressive feature of your log storage, it will also keep logs in perfect condition ready to use when you need them. The large storage capacity can easily hold a double row of logs up to 270mm long. While the handy shelf, that can be positioned on either side and at any height within the store is ideal for sticks and kindling. The heavy duty timber construction is pressure treated for long life protection against the elements.
£349.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rowlinson 6ft x 4ft Premium Heritage Pressure Treated Shed - Brown, Brown
£554.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Log Store - Single, Brown
£229.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Premium Heritage Pressure Treated Wallstore - Brown, Brown
£381.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson 4ft x 3ft Premium Heritage Pressure Treated Shed - Brown, Brown
£429.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95