Rowlinson Round Picnic Table, Natural Timber

Rowlinson Round 8 Seater Picnic Table, none

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Round Picnic Table, Natural Timber

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£328.69
Free Delivery

Round Picnic Table - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£328.69
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Picnic Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£352.99
Delivery from £3.95

Round Picnic Table - Size: 72 x 200 x 200cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£371.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round 8 Seater Picnic Table, Seats Up to Eight, none

2 to 4 days
£393.99
Delivery from £4.95

Round Picnic Table

1 day
£412.78
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Round Picnic Table - L120 x W200 x H72 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£471.74

Similar products

Rowlinson Ashdown Folding 8 Seat Round Dining Set with Cushions, Brown
£550.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Rowlinson Ashdown Folding Round Dining Set - Natural / 8
£569.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Primrose Rowlinson Wooden Round Top Arch 2.5M
£215.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Florence 3 X & 3M & Canopy One Colour
£650.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £24.99
Rowlinson 2000L Shiplap Wallstore Garden Storage Box - Brown
£320.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Round Picnic Table, Natural Timber

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Round Picnic Table is the ideal way to enjoy alfresco dining, or a drink with your family and friends. The Picnic Table comfortably seats eight, making it a perfect seating solution for both private and commercial gardens and the 35mm parasol hole in the table is great for creating an area of cooling shade. Features & Benefits: Accommodates up to 8 people for family gatherings, social occasions, and commercial outdoor dining applications. Pressure-treated timber construction protecting against rot and weather damage. 35mm parasol hole integrated into table surface for shade provision. Natural timber finish accepts paint or stain for aesthetic customisation. Two-person assembly with all fittings and comprehensive instructions provided. Ideal for gardens, patios, pub gardens, and commercial outdoor hospitality environments.
£328.69
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk