Rowlinson Shiplap Midi Store 1845 x 935 x 640mm - Dipped Honey-Brown

Rowlinson Shiplap Midi Store Garden Storage, 1845 x 935 x 640mm, Dipped Honey-Brown Cladding

Rowlinson Shiplap Midi Store 1845 x 935 x 640mm - Dipped Honey-Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£205.44
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Shiplap Midi Store Garden Storage, 1845 x 935 x 640mm, Dipped Honey-Brown Cladding

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£205.44
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Shiplap Timber Midi Store

1-3 working days
£239.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Midi Garden Store, none

2 to 4 days
£246.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson Shiplap Midi Store 1845 x 935 x 640mm - Dipped Honey-Brown

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson shiplap midi store is ideal for compact gardens or patios, offering a practical solution to keep outdoor spaces organised. With a lockable door and a handy shelf, it ensures security and convenience for your storage needs. Crafted with 12mm shiplap cladding, this store features a solid board floor and roof, all elegantly finished in a dipped honey-brown. A simple yet effective way to maintain a tidy outdoor area. Features & Benefits: 12mm shiplap cladding construction for robust weather resistance and durability. Solid board floor and roof delivering structural integrity and protection. Integrated shelf for organised storage of tools, accessories and garden equipment. Lockable single door for secure storage (padlock not supplied). Dipped honey-brown finish providing traditional outdoor aesthetic. Mineral roofing felt protecting contents from weather exposure. Ideal for compact gardens, patios, balconies and small outdoor spaces requiring efficient storage solutions. Dimen
£205.44
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk