Rowlinson Square Picnic Table, Natural Timber Finish

Rowlinson Square Picnic Table – 8-Seater – Natural Timber – Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Square Picnic Table, Natural Timber Finish

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£308.15
Free Delivery

Square Picnic Table - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£308.15
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 8-Seater Square Picnic Table, Brown

3 to 5 days
£330.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Natural Softwood 8 Seater Square Picnic Table - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£348.00
Free Delivery

Square Picnic Table

1 day
£386.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Square 8 Seater Picnic Table, Seats Up to Eight People, none

2 to 4 days
£393.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinsons Square Picnic Table - Timber - L199 x W199 x H75 cm - Natural in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£442.27

Similar products

Rowlinson Square Softwood Picnic Table - Natural Timber
£349.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson 250 x 93cm Round Furniture Cover - Black
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Square Picnic Table, Natural Timber Finish

Cheapest offer

Experience the perfect outdoor gathering with the Rowlinson Square Picnic Table, expertly crafted for alfresco dining and socialising. This generously sized table comfortably accommodates up to 8 people, making it ideal for both family gatherings and commercial settings. Prepare for unforgettable meals and lively conversations. Featuring a 35mm parasol hole, it allows you to create a shaded area for enhanced comfort. The natural timber finish offers a timeless aesthetic that can be painted or stained to match your personal style. It's all about making your space as unique as you are. Features & Benefits: Accommodates up to 8 people for family gatherings and commercial outdoor dining. Suitable for private gardens, patios, pub gardens, and hospitality venues. Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot and outdoor deterioration. Natural timber finish offers customisation through paint or stain application. Robust engineering ensures structural stability in demanding environments. Pa
£308.15
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk