Rowlinson Willington Armchair, Hardwood Construction

Rowlinson Willington Armchair

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Willington Armchair, Hardwood Construction

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£123.26
Free Delivery

Willington Armchair - Rowlinson

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£123.26
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington Armchair, Brown

3 to 5 days
£131.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Armchair

Unknown
£139.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Armchair

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Willington Armchair - Size: 87 x 61 x 72cm - Brown - Rowlinson - Wilko

2-4 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Willington Outdoor Armchair, Hardwood Construction, none

2 to 4 days
£147.99
Delivery from £4.95

Willington ArmChair

1 day
£154.79
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Willington Armchair - L72 x W61 x H87 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£176.90

Similar products

Rowlinson Willington Hardwood Armchair - Brown
£139.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Willington 4 Seater Rectangular Garden Dining Set
£549.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Willington Armchair, Hardwood Construction

Cheapest offer

The Willington Armchair is part of Rowlinson's Willington Range - a stylish collection of attractive hardwood garden furniture, that can be mixed and matched to create your perfect alfresco dining space. The Willington Armchair is supplied in a factory stained finish featuring a shaped seat and backrest for comfort, and ideal for use with any Willington Table, Bench or on its own as a comfortable place to sit and enjoy your garden. Features & Benefits: Premium hardwood construction for long-lasting outdoor performance. Shaped seat and backrest engineered for ergonomic comfort during extended use. Factory stain finish complementing natural wood appearance with ready-to-use convenience. Compatible with all Willington Range tables and benches for coordinated outdoor spaces. Suitable for gardens, patios, terraces and alfresco dining areas. Straightforward assembly for efficient installation. Part of the Willington Range collection for mix-and-match options.
£123.26
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk