Rowlinson Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Anthracite

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£402.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Wimbledon Anthracite 2 Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 132.5 x 81cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£418.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Steel - L81 x W132.5 x H116.5 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£519.48

Similar products

Rowlinson Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Oak
£402.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Wimbledon Double Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style bin store. Fits two standard 240L wheelie bins Gas struts make it easy to lift lids and keep open when in use. Powder-coated steel in anthracite grey Soft-close lid prevent it from slamming. Doors with vertical bar pattern Lifting lids attach to bin lids with included cords. Anthracite coloured doors Easy access to bins. Chrome door handles with locks and keys
£369.99
amazon.co.uk