Rowlinson 6" Easy Fix Spiked Border Roll 1.8M - 4 Pack

Rowlinson Wooden Spiked Border Roll - Pack of 4

Rowlinson 6" Easy Fix Spiked Border Roll 1.8M - 4 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson Easy Fix Garden Border Roll 6" x 1.8m - Pack of 4, Natural Timber

Supplier Direct
£185.22
Free Delivery

Easy Fix Garden Border Roll 6" x 1.8m (12" spikes) - Pack of 4 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Supplier Direct
£185.22
Free Delivery
Rowlinson 6" Easy Fix Spiked Border Roll 1.8M - 4 Pack

Cheapest offer

Rowlinson Easy Fix Spiked Border Roll is a quick and easy way to create attractive pathways and borders in your garden.
£55.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)