Roxy Activelette Pt Bikini Top Black XS Woman

Roxy Activelette Pt Bikini Top Black XS Women

Roxy Activelette Pt Bikini Top Black XS Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Active - Women Bralette Bikini Top

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Activelette Pt Bikini Top Black L Woman
£22.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Active - Women Bralette Bikini Top
£22.50
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Activelette Pt Bikini Top Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of athletic performance and beach-ready style with the ROXY Activelette Pt Bikini Top. Designed for the active woman who refuses to compromise on support, comfort, or fashion, this top is your ultimate companion for every water-bound adventure. Whether you´re catching waves, playing beach volleyball, or swimming laps, the Activelette provides the security of a sports bra with the chic aesthetic of a modern bikini.Engineered for dynamic movement, this full coverage bikini top offers unparalleled confidence and support. The innovative design ensures everything stays perfectly in place, allowing you to move freely and focus on your performance without any distractions. The bralette sports bra shape delivers exceptional lift and hold, while the elegant scooped front neckline creates a flattering silhouette that is both sporty and sophisticated. The adjustable crossed back straps not only add a stylish detail but also allow for a customized, secure fit that preve
£22.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)