Roxy - Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - Alofted Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size S Black S

Roxy Alofted Puffy Jacket Black S Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy - Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - Alofted Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£154.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Alofted Puffy - Women Black Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£186.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Alofted Puffy Jacket Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£190.99
Delivery from £5.49

Roxy Alofted Puffy Primaloft Jacket true black S

5-7
£216.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Alofted Puffy Jacket Black M Woman
£154.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Alofted Puffy - Women Blue Technical Snow Jacket
£186.00
Compare 4 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Alofted Puffy Jacket Black L Woman
£154.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Alofted Puffy Hooded Puffer Jacket Light Blue Women - L
£192.34
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy - Insulated jacket in Primaloft® - Alofted Puffy Jacket True Black for Women - Size S Black S

Cheapest offer

The Insulated jacket Alofted Puffy True Black Women's Down Jacket Roxy is perfect for winter sports thanks to its Warm, lightweight Clothes.This quilted Jacket features a Waterproof Membrane DryFlight® membrane and Insulation PrimaLoft®. This combo offers all the comfort and Warmth you need to get through the Winter without shivering. As well as its stylish design, this Jacket has been designed to protect you from the elements, down to the smallest detail: waterproof zip fastening, high collar with technology HydroSmartZipped hand warmers pockets.Practical features include an Adjustable Hood and interior pockets for glasses or electronic devices. It also has a Snow skirt to repel waterproofing when worn with ski pants.
£154.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk