Roxy Backyard G Pt Pants Pink 14 Years Girl

Used Offers from

Roxy Backyard G Pt Pants Pink 14 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Backyard - Girls 8 - 16 Pink Snow Pant

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Pant Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Pink 14

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.78
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Pant Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Pink 14

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 8
£52.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Backyard Kids Pants true black T12
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Backyard G Pt Pants Pink 16 Years Girl
£48.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Backyard G Pt Pants Pink 12 Years Girl
£38.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Backyard - Snow Pant For Girls 8 - 16
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Backyard G Pt Pants Pink 14 Years Girl

Cheapest offer

Get ready to conquer the mountain with the ROXY Backyard Snow Pants, designed specifically for girls aged 8 to 16. These aren´t just any pants, they are a ticket to full-day adventures on the slopes, providing the perfect blend of style, performance, and unwavering protection against the elements. Whether she´s learning to ski, mastering the snowboard, or just enjoying a snow day, the Backyard pants are the ultimate companion for keeping her warm, dry, and comfortable from the first lift to the last run.Don´t let wet conditions cut the day short. The Backyard pants are equipped with advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, offering exceptional `Waterproof` and `Windproof` protection. This high-performance barrier (rated at 10.000mm/5.000g) effectively blocks snow, sleet, and wind while remaining breathable, allowing moisture to escape to prevent overheating. To further bolster this defense, the pants feature a PFC-free durable water-repellent treatment and critically taped seams, ensur
£48.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)