Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 16 Years Black

Roxy - Backyard Girl Pant True Black - 16 ans - Technical pants

Used Offers from

Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 16 Years Black

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£53.50
Delivery from £3.99

Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 16

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy - Girl's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size 14 Years - XL, purple
£34.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 8
£37.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Kids' Backyard Insulated Ski Trousers 7-8 (S) Purple
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Beige 10
£32.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 10
£35.65
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 16 Years Black

Cheapest offer

Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes 8 years - 16 years Age 8: height 4'2, waist 23.6" Age 10: height 4'7, waist 24.4" Age 12: height 5'0, waist 25.6" Age 14: height 5'5, waist 26.6" Age 16: height 5'6, waist 27.6" Details Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants by Roxy Black 10K DryFlight™ waterproofing for dependable protection in wet and snowy conditions Durable water-repellent finish Critically taped seams for added weather defence Plain-weave polyester shell with lightweight taffeta lining for comfort WarmFlight insulation provides low-bulk warmth (60g) Waist adjusters for a personalised fit Front hand pockets for essentials Mesh-lined leg vents for temperature control Taffeta boot gaiters to help keep snow out Material & Care Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Roxy captures a love of adventure through colour, comfort and creativity. Designed for active living, its pieces b
£53.50
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk