Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 12 Years Black

Roxy Backyard Kids Pants true black T12

Used Offers from

Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 12 Years Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£52.00
Delivery from £3.99

Roxy - Ski Pants - Backyard Girl Pant True Black - Kid Size 12y Black 12y

under 2 day(s)
£53.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Backyard Kids Pants true black T12

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

ROXY Backyard G Pt - Children - Black - size 12 years- model 2026 12 years

4-5 working days
£59.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy - Girl's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size 14 Years - XL, purple
£34.38
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 8
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Kids' Backyard Insulated Ski Trousers 7-8 (S) Purple
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Beige 10
£44.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 10
£52.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants, Black, Size 12 Years Black

Cheapest offer

Roxy Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Available in sizes 8 years - 16 years Age 8: height 4'2, waist 23.6" Age 10: height 4'7, waist 24.4" Age 12: height 5'0, waist 25.6" Age 14: height 5'5, waist 26.6" Age 16: height 5'6, waist 27.6" Details Junior Girls Skiing Backyard Pants by Roxy Black 10K DryFlight™ waterproofing for dependable protection in wet and snowy conditions Durable water-repellent finish Critically taped seams for added weather defence Plain-weave polyester shell with lightweight taffeta lining for comfort WarmFlight insulation provides low-bulk warmth (60g) Waist adjusters for a personalised fit Front hand pockets for essentials Mesh-lined leg vents for temperature control Taffeta boot gaiters to help keep snow out Material & Care Material Content: Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Roxy captures a love of adventure through colour, comfort and creativity. Designed for active living, its pieces b
£52.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk