Roxy Backyard Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's Black M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Backyard - Women Black Technical Snow Pants

5-7 days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Backyard Pants Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Backyard Women´s Insulated Snow PantsHit the slopes with ultimate confidence and style in the ROXY Backyard Pants, the definitive choice for women seeking high-performance snow gear that doesn´t compromise on fashion. Engineered to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable from the first chair to the last run, these long, insulated pants combine cutting-edge technology with a flattering, modern fit, making them a must-have for any winter adventure. Whether you´re a seasoned snowboarder or a weekend skier, the Backyard pants are designed to elevate your mountain experience.Don´t let harsh weather cut your day short. The Backyard pants are built around superior 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing an exceptional waterproof and windproof barrier against snow, sleet, and biting winds. This robust synthetic shell ensures moisture stays out while allowing your skin to breathe, preventing the clammy feeling that can come with intense activity. With critically taped seams reinforcing the m
£79.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy – Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants – Backyard Pant – Whisper White – Size S
£60.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Womens Skiing Backyard Pants, White, Size M, Women White
£50.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's Purple L
£62.50
Compare 6 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants - Backyard Pant True Black for Women - Size S Black S
£99.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy - Women's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size L, white
£51.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery