Roxy Backyard Pants Purple S Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Backyard Pants Purple S Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's Purple S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Backyard - Women Purple Technical Snow Pants

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ROXY Backyard Pt - Women - Black - size S- model 2026 S
£79.90
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy - Girl's Backyard Pants - Ski trousers size 14 Years - XL, purple
£34.38
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roxy – Women's Ski/Snowboard Pants – Backyard Pant – Whisper White – Size S
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's White M
£55.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Girl Pant Girl's Black 8
£37.80
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Backyard Pants Purple S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Backyard Women´s Insulated Snow PantsHit the slopes with ultimate confidence and style in the ROXY Backyard Pants, the definitive choice for women seeking high-performance snow gear that doesn´t compromise on fashion. Engineered to keep you warm, dry, and comfortable from the first chair to the last run, these long, insulated pants combine cutting-edge technology with a flattering, modern fit, making them a must-have for any winter adventure. Whether you´re a seasoned snowboarder or a weekend skier, the Backyard pants are designed to elevate your mountain experience.Don´t let harsh weather cut your day short. The Backyard pants are built around superior 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing an exceptional waterproof and windproof barrier against snow, sleet, and biting winds. This robust synthetic shell ensures moisture stays out while allowing your skin to breathe, preventing the clammy feeling that can come with intense activity. With critically taped seams reinforcing the m
£71.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.