Roxy Basecamp Long Sleeve Top White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Basecamp Long Sleeve T-Shirt coconut milk L

12-16
£29.13
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Basecamp - Women White Long Sleeve T-Shirt

5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Basecamp Long Sleeve Top White S Woman
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Basecamp - Women White Long Sleeve T-Shirt
£32.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Basecamp Long Sleeve Top White M Woman
£24.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Basecamp - Women White Long Sleeve T-Shirt
£24.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Into The Sun Towel Green Woman
£24.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Basecamp Long Sleeve Top White L Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Basecamp Women´s Long Sleeve V-Neck TopDiscover your ultimate comfort sanctuary with the ROXY Basecamp Long Sleeve Top for Women. Expertly designed for those cherished moments of pure relaxation, whether you´re unwinding after a day of adventure or settling in for a cozy evening, this top is the epitome of laid-back, chic style. It serves as the perfect basecamp for your wardrobe, a reliable and stylish piece you´ll reach for time and time again.Crafted for an exceptionally soft and plush feel against your skin, this long sleeve top drapes beautifully over your frame thanks to its modern oversized fit. This generous cut not only ensures maximum comfort and unrestricted movement but also creates a contemporary, relaxed silhouette that is effortlessly stylish. The deep V-neck design offers a flattering and feminine touch, elegantly framing the neckline and providing the perfect canvas for your favorite necklaces. It's an elevated essential that masterfully blends comfort with a subt
£24.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)