Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 39

1-3 business days
£37.18
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.23
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.93
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Shoes (Trainers) BAYSHORE PLUS in Black 6

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£43.61
Free Delivery

Roxy Womens Bayshore Plus Trainers

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Roxy Women's Bayshore Plus Water Shoe, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bayshore Plus - Women Black Shoes

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 36 Woman
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 36 Woman
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 37 Woman
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers White EU 40 Woman
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's Trainers Roxy Bayshore Plus Noir 38
£33.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Bayshore Plus Trainers Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Bayshore Plus Trainers for Women: Classic Style Meets Unbeatable ComfortDiscover your new go-to footwear for every adventure with the ROXY Bayshore Plus trainers. Expertly designed for the modern woman who values both style and substance, these sneakers perfectly blend a classic, laid-back aesthetic with enhanced features for superior all-day wear. Whether you´re navigating city streets, enjoying a coastal walk, or simply running your daily errands, the Bayshore Plus is crafted to provide an unparalleled experience of comfort and effortless chic. This is the shoe that doesn´t make you choose between looking good and feeling great, it delivers both in one perfect package.Engineered for the dynamic woman on the move, the Bayshore Plus elevates everyday comfort to a new level. The design focuses on providing a supportive, cushioned step from morning to night, helping to reduce fatigue and keep you feeling light on your feet. The interior is crafted for a soft, welcoming feel against
£33.99
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.