Roxy Bradie - Women White Lace-Up Boots

Roxy Bradie - Lace-Up Boots For Women

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £61.99

Roxy Bradie - Women White Lace-Up Boots

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Bradie Boots Brown White Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £5.99

Women's boots Roxy Bradie 40

4 days
£92.35
Delivery from £16.99

Women's boots Roxy Bradie Beige 40

2-6 working days
£92.35
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy, Bradie, boots, light green, brown, Women - 37
£57.03
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Bradie - Women Black Lace-Up Boots
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Bradie - Women Green Lace-Up Boots
£72.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Bradie - Women Black Lace-Up Boots
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Bradie - Women Black Lace-Up Boots
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Bradie - Women White Lace-Up Boots

Cheapest offer

Lace-Up Boots for Women. Features include: Fabric: Roxy WarmFlight 3 with 200g thermal insulation; Waterproofing: Weather-rated to -40°C/-40°F; Upper: Water-resistant treated leather and suede; Closure: Hiker-inspired laces with D-rings, gusseted tongue, padded collar, and quilted detail eyestay; Insole: Faux fur lining with squishy TPE insole for comfort; Outsole: Cushioned foam midsole with Roxy Alpine rubber lug bottom; Heel height: 38mm..
£72.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk