Roxy Brylee Jacket Blue M Woman

Roxy Brylee - Women Blue Technical Snow Jacket

Roxy Brylee Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£88.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Brylee - Women Blue Technical Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£126.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Snow Jacket Brylee Jacket Women's Blue M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£149.18
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Snow Jacket Brylee Jacket Women's Purple XL
£85.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Brylee - Women Purple Technical Snow Jacket
£89.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Brylee Jacket Purple 2XL Women
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Brylee Jacket Purple L Woman
£89.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Brylee Jacket Women's Black S
£149.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Brylee Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women.Features:Technology:10K ROXY DryFlight waterproofing (10,000mm / 5000g) for better waterproofing and breathability.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X2 Low bulk, lightweight, breathable insulation.Insulation:70% Recycled (Fill weight:120g body, 100g sleeves, 60g hood).Fit:Regular, classic fit for unrestricted movement and comfort.Eco Actions:Made with at least 75% recycled fibres.PFAS-free water repellent coating.Shell Fabric:Pure recycled polyester.Seams:Seam taping on critical zones.Lining:Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability.Hood:2-way adjustable fixed hood with drawcords.Powder Skirt:Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment system.Pockets:2 zippered handwarmer pockets with key clip, chest pocket with media port, sleeve pass pocket, internal mesh goggle pocket.Ventilation:Mesh-lined underarm venting for temperature regulation.Cuffs:Sleeve cuff adjuster, integrated stretch wrist gaiters.
£88.49
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)