Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 38 Women

Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Cruizer Lx - Women Black Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers White EU 41 Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 41 Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 39 Women
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 40 Women
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers White EU 37 Women
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Cruizer Lx Trainers Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Cruizer LX Trainers for Women - Classic Low-Cut Platform SneakersElevate your everyday footwear collection with the ROXY Cruizer LX trainers, the ultimate sneaker for the modern woman who refuses to choose between style and comfort. Designed with a classic, low-cut silhouette, these synthetic trainers embody the effortless, sun-drenched spirit of the ROXY brand, making them your perfect companion for everything from urban explorations to relaxed weekend strolls. The Cruizer LX is more than just a shoe, it´s a statement of laid-back sophistication, crafted to support your active lifestyle while keeping your look on point.Experience a new level of comfort with every step you take. At the heart of the Cruizer LX´s design is an exceptionally squishy TPE insole, engineered to provide cloud-like cushioning that cradles your feet all day long. This superior comfort is enhanced by a soft, printed canvas lining that not only feels great but adds a hidden pop of signature ROXY personality.
£32.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)