Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Blue White Women - L

Roxy Essentials Pt Tiki Triangle Bikini Top Blue L Woman

Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Blue White Women - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.57
Delivery from £8.99

Roxy Womens Essentials Tiki Triangle Bikini Top, Blue, Size L, Women Blue

Unknown
£22.25
Delivery from £3.99

2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki TRI L

4 days
£23.52
Delivery from £16.99

2-piece swimsuit for women Roxy PT Essentials Tiki TRI Bleu L

2-6 working days
£24.69
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Two-Piece top PT Essentials Tiki TRI Womens Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri - Women Blue Triangle Bikini Top

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£27.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Two-Piece top PT Essentials Strappy Bralette Womens Green
£39.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Essentials Pt Wrap Bralette Bikini Top Blue 2XL Woman
£29.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy Two-Piece top PT Essentials Strappy Bralette Womens Green
£39.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Essentials Pt Wrap Bralette Bikini Top Black M Woman
£29.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Roxy Two-Piece top PT Essentials WRAP Bra Womens Black
£21.05
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri Bikini Top Blue White Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Roxy Printed Essentials Tiki Tri bikini top Women is a garment designed for those seeking comfort and style at the beach or by the pool. Its triangular design and exclusive print add a modern, fresh touch for the summer. This bikini top is made from a soft, recycled, stretchy and durable fabric that ensures both longevity and comfort during use. It features removable pads that allow you to adjust the level of support and shape according to personal preference. The straps are adjustable and tie in a bow, making it easy to achieve a personalised and secure fit. It is designed to fit A, B and C cup sizes more effectively, ensuring a good fit for different body types. In addition, the ROXY logo is embroidered, adding a quality and authentic detail. The cut is clean and iconic, designed to enjoy the sun in style, and the print may vary slightly depending on the fabric placement, making each piece unique.
£21.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.