Roxy Free Jet Block - Girls 8-16 Beige Technical Snow Jacket

Roxy Free Jet Block Hooded Jacket Black Ochre Girls - 10

Roxy Free Jet Block - Girls 8-16 Beige Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£67.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Free Jet Block Kids Jacket fennel seed big flower rg T10

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Roxy Free Jet Block - Girls 8-16 Beige Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Girls 8-16. Features include: TECHNOLOGY; Waterproofing: 10K ROXY DryFlight Technology [10,000mm / 5000g] Better waterproofing and good breathability for variable conditions; Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days; Insulation: Recycled [Fill weight: 200g body, 140g sleeves, 60g hood]; FIT: Slim: form fitting in our shortest length for a flattering feminine look; ECO ACTIONS: Made with at least recycled fibres [*% is the recycled content weight vs total garment fabric weight]; Outer shell contains JIAREN yarn made from recycled textile waste a step closer to circular manufacturing; PFAS-free water repellent coating; SHELL FABRIC: Recycled Polyester and Recycled Polyester, Polyester; FEATURES; Seams: Seam taping on critical zones; Lining: Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability; Hood: Helmet friendly hood with gaiter; Powder Skirt: Fixed taff
£67.50
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Free Jet Block Jacket Brown 12 Years Girl
£67.50
Compare 5 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 12
£63.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Softshell Ski Jacket - Free Jet Block Jacket True Black for Women - Size M Black M
£126.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 10
£34.11
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Free Jet Girl Jacket Girl's Black 12
£67.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99