Roxy Galaxy Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.73
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.90
Free Delivery

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Galaxy Noir S

2-6 working days
£130.15
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Jackets GALAXY JK Women Black S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£141.72
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Girl Jacket Girl's White 14
£50.78
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Galaxy Jacket Orange 12 Years Girl
£52.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Girl Jacket Girl's Orange 10
£51.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Girl Jacket Girl's Black 8
£57.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Galaxy Girl Jacket Girl's Orange 8
£36.19
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Galaxy Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Galaxy Snow Jacket for Women | Waterproof & InsulatedEmbrace every mountain adventure with confidence and style in the ROXY Galaxy Snow Jacket for Women. Designed for the modern rider who demands both high-level performance and a chic, mountain-ready aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate shield against the elements. Whether you´re carving fresh tracks on a bluebird day or navigating a sudden snow flurry, the Galaxy jacket provides the warmth, protection, and comfort you need to make the most of every moment on the slopes. Its thoughtful design blends cutting-edge technology with rider-centric features, ensuring you stay focused on your line, not the weather.Experience superior all-weather protection thanks to the advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology. This high-performance fabric serves as a formidable barrier, offering excellent Waterproof (10.000mm) and breathable (5.000g) capabilities to keep you perfectly dry and comfortable. The jacket is also inherently Windproof, deflec
£73.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)