Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves White S Woman

Roxy Gloves JETTY SOLID GLOVES Women's White S

Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves White S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Jetty Solid - Women White Technical Snow Gloves

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Jetty Solid Gloves White S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jetty Solid Gloves for Women: Uncompromising Warmth and DrynessConquer the slopes in complete confidence with the ROXY Jetty Solid gloves, the ultimate technical snow gloves designed specifically for women. Engineered for those who demand both high performance and exceptional comfort, these full-fingered synthetic gloves ensure your hands stay warm, dry, and agile from the first lift to the last run. Embrace every winter adventure knowing you´re protected by superior technology and thoughtful design, allowing you to focus on carving your path down the mountain.Experience a new level of protection against the elements. The Jetty Solid gloves are built with an advanced ROXY DryFlight® Technology waterproof insert, providing an impenetrable shield against snow, ice, and moisture. This superior waterproofing is perfectly balanced with excellent breathability, allowing vapor to escape so your hands stay comfortable and dry on the inside, even during intense activity in variable conditi
£34.49
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy - Women's Jetty Solid Gloves - Gloves size L, black
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Gloves JETTY GLOVES Women Blue XL
£49.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Women's Jetty Insulated Snowboard/Ski Gloves, Small, Dark Forest Wild
£47.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Gloves JETTY GLOVES Women Blue L
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy Gloves JETTY GLOVES Women Blue S
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery