Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size XL, black

Roxy Gore-Tex Stretch Spridle - Technical Snow Pants For Women

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£103.18
Free Delivery

Roxy Stretch Spridle GORE-TEX Trousers Black Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £5.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size XL, black

Cheapest offer

Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers. Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: hardshell|Membrane: yes|Hydrostatic head main material: 28,000 mm|Closure: double snap button|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: regular|Extras: logo print|Extras: scuff guard|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: belt loops|Leg length: Long|Insulation: Synthetic fibre|Sustainability standards: Materials
£103.18
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Purple L Woman
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Stretch Spridle - Ski trousers size M, black
£103.18
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Stormday Gore-tex® Jacket Black S Woman
£216.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Spridle Gore-tex® Pants Black S Woman
£143.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Pureline Goretex Jacket Green XS Women
£201.49
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99