Roxy Gore-tex® Fizz Mittens Black L Woman

Roxy Goretex Fizz Mittens Black L Women

Used Offers from

Roxy Gore-tex® Fizz Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Gore Tex Fizz - Women Black Technical Snow Mittens

5-7 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Gore-Tex Fizz Mittens true black S
£83.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Roxy Goretex Fizz Gloves Black S Woman
£49.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Gore Tex Fizz - Women Black Technical Snow Mittens
£90.00
Go to shop
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
ROXY™ GORE TEX FIZZ GLOVES - Snowboard/Ski Gloves - Women - L - Black
£58.75
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Gore Tex Fizz - Technical Snow Gloves For Women
£83.29
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Roxy Gore-tex® Fizz Mittens Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY GORE-TEX® Fizz Mittens | Women´s Technical Snow MittensConquer the coldest mountain days with the ultimate fusion of warmth, waterproofing, and sustainable design. The ROXY GORE-TEX® Fizz Mittens for women are engineered for peak performance, ensuring your hands remain warm, dry, and comfortable from the first chair to the last run. Designed for skiers and snowboarders who demand uncompromising protection, these mittens allow you to focus on the powder, not the cold.The core of the Fizz Mitten´s performance lies in its advanced technology. Featuring a GORE-TEX® waterproof insert, these mittens deliver on the legendary GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ promise. This technology is not only highly waterproof to block out snow and sleet but is also exceptionally breathable, allowing moisture to escape so your hands stay dry from the inside out. This durable membrane ensures reliable protection session after session.When the temperature plummets, trust in the superior ROXY WarmFlight X3 tech
£51.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)