Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots

Roxy Idalie Boots Brown EU 38 Woman

Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Idalie Winter Shoes khaki 8.0

5-7
£54.13
Delivery from £7.90

Women's boots Roxy Idalie Vert 38

2-6 working days
£60.71
Delivery from £16.99

Women's boots Roxy Idalie Vert 38

1-3 business days
£65.83
Delivery from £16.99
Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots

Cheapest offer

Boots for Women. Features include: Upper: Water-resistant treated synthetic leather; Scotchgard treated materials; Upper Detail: Slip-on upper with double gore panels and heel tab for easy on and off; Cap heel with Roxy embossed heel logo and cap toes; Insole: Cozy faux fur inside lining and sock liner; Squishy TPE insole for all-day comfort; Outsole: Welt construction with cushioned foam midsole; Packaging: Boxed.
£54.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Brown Boots
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Brown Boots
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots
£54.00
Compare 4 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Idaliep748 - Women Grey Boots
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery