Roxy - Organic cotton city shorts - Island Hopper High Lava Demim Short Lava for Women - Size 27 US - Grey Grey 27 US

Roxy Island Hopper High Waist Denim Shorts Multicolor 27 Woman

Roxy - Organic cotton city shorts - Island Hopper High Lava Demim Short Lava for Women - Size 27 US - Grey Grey 27 US

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£54.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Island Hopper High Lava - Women Black Denim Shorts

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Island Hopper High Waist Denim Shorts Multicolor 28 Woman
£49.96
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Roxy Island Hopper High Waist Denim Shorts Blue 28 Woman
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Island Hopper High Waist Denim Shorts Multicolor 26 Woman
£41.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Island Hopper High Lava Shorts lava 30
£49.96
Compare 2 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Roxy Island Hopper High Waist Denim Shorts Blue 27 Woman
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Organic cotton city shorts - Island Hopper High Lava Demim Short Lava for Women - Size 27 US - Grey Grey 27 US

Cheapest offer

The Island Hopper High Lava Demim Short Lava is a pair of women's shorts designed for casual use by the brand Roxy.With a high waist and a relaxed cut, these shorts combine comfort with classic style, featuring five practical pockets. The elasticated waist and vintage metal-button opening with a zipped fly ensure a secure fit whilst making them easy to put on. The metal rivets provide reinforcement to its authentic look.Made from 100% organic cotton with a weight of 340g/m², these shorts are crafted from a durable, natural material that is comfortable to wear and environmentally friendly. Made from organic cotton, it's durable and offers optimal comfort for both active and relaxed days.
£54.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk