Roxy Wind Bliss Padded Jacket Green XS Woman

Roxy Jacket Wind Bliss Hooded Women's Green XS

Roxy Wind Bliss Padded Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £7.99

Roxy Jacket Wind Bliss Hooded Women's Green XS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Wind Bliss Hooded - Women Green Lightweight Packable Padded Jacket

5-7 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Wind Bliss - Lightweight Packable Padded Jacket For Women
£20.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jacket Wind Bliss Hooded Women's Purple S
£44.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Jacket Wind Bliss Hooded Women's Black XS
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Wind Bliss Padded Jacket Black S Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Wind Bliss Padded Jacket Black M Woman
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Wind Bliss Padded Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Wind Bliss Padded Jacket for Women - Lightweight, Packable WarmthEmbrace spontaneous adventures and changing forecasts with the ROXY Wind Bliss Padded Jacket for Women. Designed for the modern woman who is always on the move, this jacket is the ultimate fusion of lightweight comfort, essential warmth, and smart, packable design. Say goodbye to bulky layers and hello to your new go-to companion for everything from morning surf checks and mountain hikes to city commutes and global travels. The Wind Bliss jacket provides a reliable shield against the chill without ever weighing you down, ensuring you stay warm, comfortable, and ready for whatever the day holds.Experience the perfect balance of function and style. This synthetic padded jacket is engineered to deliver exceptional warmth-to-weight performance. The cozy padding provides an instant layer of insulation against cool winds and dropping temperatures, while its lightweight construction ensures total freedom of movement. A full
£44.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.