Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue XL

Used Offers from

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

ROXY Meade Jk - Women - Blue - size XL- model 2026 XL

4-5 working days
£134.90
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy Meade Jacket Black S Woman
£113.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Orange,Pink XS Woman
£102.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Blue M Woman
£121.49
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman
£123.99
Compare 7 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Green XL Woman
£95.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Snow jacket for women. Features include: Fit: Tailored short fit, Waterproofing: 10K ROXY DryFlight[R] technology [10,000mm/10,000g], PFC free durable water repellency treatment, Critically taped seams, Technology: ROXY HYDROSMART technology integrated into collar, ROXY WARMLINK belt compatible.
£132.00
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk