Roxy Jetty Block - Women Blue Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£97.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Jetty Block Jacket Blue M Woman

2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Snow Jacket Jetty Block Jacket Women's Blue M

In stock
£112.27
Delivery from £14.00
Roxy Jetty Block - Women Blue Technical Snow Jacket

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Jacket for Women. Features include: Technology: 10K ROXY DryFlight waterproofing [10,000mm / 5000g] for better waterproofing and breathability; Warmth: ROXY WarmFlight X2 Low bulk, lightweight, breathable insulation; Insulation: 70% recycled padding [Fill weight: 120g main body, 110g sleeve, 60g hood]; Fit: Regular, classic fit for unrestricted movement and comfort; Eco Actions: Made with at least 65% recycled fibres; Outer shell contains JIAREN yarn made from recycled textile waste; PFAS-free water repellent coating; Shell Fabric: Pure JIAREN Recycled Polyester plain weave [non-printed panels], 55% Recycled Polyester, 45% Polyester plain weave [printed panels]; Seams: Seam taping on critical zones; Lining: Lightweight taffeta mapped with brushed tricot for warmth and breathability; Hood: 2-way adjustable removable hood; Powder Skirt: Fixed taffeta snap-away powder skirt with jacket-to-pant attachment system; Pockets: 2 zippered handwarmer pockets with key clip, chest po
£97.50
5-7 days
Roxy-uk.co.uk

Similar products

Roxy Jetty Block Jacket Grey S Woman
£57.50
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Jetty Block Jacket Women's Grey XS
£52.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jacket Jetty Block - Waterproof Ski Jacket - Grey M Women
£78.64
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Jetty Block Jacket Women's Grey L
£97.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Jacket Jetty Block Jacket Women's Grey XL
£67.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery