Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black L Girl

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black L Man

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black L Girl

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Gloves JETTY GIRL SOLID MITT Girl's Black L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.93
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Jetty Girl Solid - Girls Black Technical Snow Mittens

5-7 days
£40.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black L Girl

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens for Girls | Warm & Waterproof Snow ProtectionPrepare your young adventurer for a full day of fun in the snow with the ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens. Designed specifically for girls who love to ski, snowboard, or simply build the perfect snowman, these technical synthetic mittens ensure her hands stay toasty warm, dry, and comfortable from the first chairlift ride to the last run of the day. Say goodbye to cold, damp fingers and hello to longer, happier days making memories on the mountain.At the core of the Jetty Mitten´s superior performance is ROXY´s advanced proprietary technology. The innovative ROXY DryFlight® technology features a fully waterproof insert that acts as an impenetrable barrier against melting snow and slush, guaranteeing her hands remain perfectly dry in variable conditions. This exceptional waterproofing is paired with the incredible ROXY WarmFlight® X3 insulation, our highest level of warmth, designed to provide maximum thermal protection witho
£24.99
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy Jetty Mittens Black M Girl
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Jetty Solid Gloves - Gloves size L, black
£34.49
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Gloves JETTY SOLID MITT Women's White S
£38.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black L Woman
£34.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Gloves JETTY GIRL SOLID MITT Girl's Black M
£15.58
Compare 8 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49