Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens L Woman

Roxy Technical Snow Mittens ROXY JETTY SOLID MITT Womens Green

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Technical Snow Mittens ROXY JETTY SOLID MITT Womens Green

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jetty Solid - Women Green Technical Snow Mittens

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens L Woman

Cheapest offer

Technical Snow Mittens for Women.Features:TECHNOLOGY.Waterproofing:ROXY DryFlight Technology waterproof insert.Better waterproofing and breathability for variable conditions.Warmth:ROXY WarmFlight X3 maximum warmth, lightweight and breathable insulation to keep you cosy on the coldest winter days.Insulation:Recycled (Fill weight:170g).ECO ACTIONS:Made with at least recycled fibres (% is the recycled content weight vs total garment fabric weight).Outer shell contains JIAREN yarn made from recycled textile waste a step closer to circular manufacturing.PFAS-free water repellent coating.SHELL.Waterproof PU palm.Features:Lining:Brushed tricot lining.Pre-shaped fit.Adjustable wrist strap.Elastic leash.Composition:50% Polyester, 50% Polyurethane.
£31.49
11-13 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Roxy Snow Pants Diversion Pant Technical Women's Black L
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Diversion Pants Black S Woman
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Snow Shimmer Hooded Jacket Grey Women - M
£105.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Alpine Ridge - Technical Snow Pants - Women - Orange
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Backyard Pant Women's Purple S
£56.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery