Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens White L Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens White L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Gloves JETTY SOLID MITT Women's White L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Roxy Jetty Solid - Women White Technical Snow Mittens

5-7 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black S Girl
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Jetty Solid Insulated Gloves, Bright White (Wbb0), XL
£38.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.15
Roxy - Women's Jetty Solid Mittens - Gloves size XL, black
£28.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's Jetty Solid Mittens - Gloves size S, sand
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jetty Mittens Black M Girl
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens White L Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens - Ultimate Warmth and Eco-Conscious Performance for WomenConquer the cold and embrace every powder day with the ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens, the ultimate technical snow accessory for women who demand both performance and style. Designed to provide superior warmth and protection, these synthetic mittens are your new best friend for chilly chairlift rides, deep powder runs, and all-day mountain adventures. Forget about cold, damp hands, the Jetty Solid Mittens are engineered to keep you comfortable, dry, and focused on the thrill of the ride. The pre-shaped fit mimics the natural curve of your hand, ensuring immediate comfort and enhanced dexterity from the moment you put them on.Experience a new level of comfort with a design that prioritizes your needs on the slopes. The incredibly soft brushed tricot lining provides a cozy, next-to-skin feel, while the robust waterproof PU palm ensures a durable, reliable grip on your poles or board. Fine-tune your fit and seal o
£34.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)