Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Yellow M Girl

Used Offers from

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Yellow M Girl

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Jetty Girl Solid - Girls Yellow Technical Snow Mittens

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£24.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Gloves JETTY GIRL SOLID MITT Girl's Yellow M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Roxy Gloves JETTY GIRL SOLID MITT Girl's Yellow M

£31.98
Free Delivery

Roxy Gloves JETTY GIRL SOLID MITT Girl's Yellow M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.75
Delivery from £12.99

Girls' ski mittens Roxy Jetty Solid Jaune M (13 cm)

2-6 working days
£36.44
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Black S Girl
£22.49
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Women's Jetty Solid Insulated Gloves, Bright White (Wbb0), XL
£38.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.15
Roxy - Women's Jetty Solid Mittens - Gloves size XL, black
£28.12
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens White S Woman
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens White L Woman
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Jetty Solid Mittens Yellow M Girl

Cheapest offer

ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens for Girls | Warm & Waterproof Snow ProtectionPrepare your young adventurer for a full day of fun in the snow with the ROXY Jetty Solid Mittens. Designed specifically for girls who love to ski, snowboard, or simply build the perfect snowman, these technical synthetic mittens ensure her hands stay toasty warm, dry, and comfortable from the first chairlift ride to the last run of the day. Say goodbye to cold, damp fingers and hello to longer, happier days making memories on the mountain.At the core of the Jetty Mitten´s superior performance is ROXY´s advanced proprietary technology. The innovative ROXY DryFlight® technology features a fully waterproof insert that acts as an impenetrable barrier against melting snow and slush, guaranteeing her hands remain perfectly dry in variable conditions. This exceptional waterproofing is paired with the incredible ROXY WarmFlight® X3 insulation, our highest level of warmth, designed to provide maximum thermal protection witho
£19.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)