Roxy Jeyna Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £5.49

Roxy Women's Jeyna Ankle Boot, Black/Brown/Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.70
Free Delivery

Roxy Jeyna Winter Shoes black 8.0

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Women's boots Roxy Jeyna Noir 38

1-3 business days
£69.73
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Women's Jeyna Ankle Boot, Black/Brown/Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£74.70
Delivery from £12.99

Roxy Jeyna Boots Black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£81.24
Delivery from £4.99

Roxy Women's Jeyna Ankle Boot, Black/Brown/Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jeyna - Women Black Boots

5-7 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Jeyna - Boots For Women
£52.07
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jeyna Boots Brown EU 37 Woman
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Ankle Boots Jeyna – Women's Winter Boots Chocolate
£64.33
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Jeyna Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£57.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Jeyna Boots Black EU 41 Woman
£56.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Roxy Jeyna Boots Black EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into the season with unmatched style and practicality with the ROXY Jeyna boots, the quintessential footwear choice for the modern woman on the move. These beautifully crafted low-cut booties are more than just an accessory, they are a reliable partner for your daily adventures, seamlessly blending chic aesthetics with all-weather performance. Designed to offer superior comfort and protection, the Jeyna is your perfect companion for crisp autumn walks, busy city commutes, and casual weekend outings, ensuring you look and feel your best no matter the forecast.Experience the confidence of stepping out in any weather. The ROXY Jeyna boots feature a premium synthetic leather upper that has been meticulously treated to be water-resistant. Further enhanced with proven Scotchgard™ treated materials, these boots are expertly engineered to repel water and resist stains, keeping your feet dry and the boots looking pristine. Forget worrying about unexpected drizzles or damp pavements, the Je
£46.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)