Roxy Karmel Boots Light Brown Women - 36

Roxy Karmel - Lace-Up Boots For Women

Roxy Karmel Boots Light Brown Women - 36

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.19
Delivery from £10.99

Roxy Karmel Boots tan 6.0

5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Roxy Karmel - Women Beige Lace-Up Boots

5-7 days
£63.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Women's Karmel Sneaker, Black, 7.5 UK
£89.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Karmel Boots Light Brown Women - 36

Cheapest offer

Roxy Sadie Boots for women keep the feet warm thanks to breathable thermal insulation. Ideal for maximum comfort and modern style on the coldest winter days.Features:Climate index: Thermal insulation for climate conditions of -40 °CInstep: Vegan leather with water-resistant treatmentInstep details: laces with metallic eyelets and D ringsReinforced tongue and padded collarClosure: Marbled polyester lacesInsole: Shaft and insole with faux furOutsole: Waterproof rubber cupsole with Roxy alpine traction soleHeel height: 40 mmInstep material: 95% synthetic material, 4% metal and 1% textileInterior material: 100% textileMaterial: outsole material: 100% rubberTechnology:ROXY WarmFlight insulation x3Warm and breathable insulation
£43.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk