Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Pants Black XS Woman

Roxy Lunalite Goretex 3l Pants Black XS Women

Used Offers from

Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£204.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Lunalite 3L GORE-TEX Snow Suit Black Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£251.26
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple XS Woman
£226.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size M, multi
£264.00
Compare 2 prices
Roxy-uk.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L Bib Pants - Ski trousers size S, black
£154.78
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Jacket Purple S Woman
£253.49
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's GORE-TEX Lunalite 3L - Ski jacket size XL, multi
£171.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Lunalite Gore-tex® 3l Pants Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Lunalite GORE-TEX® 3L Women´s Snow Bib PantsConquer the entire mountain, from pristine backcountry lines to perfectly groomed corduroy, with the ROXY Lunalite GORE-TEX® 3L Bib Pants. Designed for the dedicated female rider who demands uncompromising performance without sacrificing style, these long, technical snow bibs are the ultimate shield against the elements. Experience the freedom to explore in any condition, knowing you are protected by the most advanced waterproof and windproof technology, all wrapped in a sleek, modern silhouette. This is your go-to gear for deep powder days, spring slush sessions, and everything in between.Engineered for peak performance, the Lunalite bib is built around the legendary GORE-TEX® 3L membrane. This synthetic powerhouse provides an impenetrable barrier against snow, sleet, and wind, delivering on its GUARANTEED TO KEEP YOU DRY™ promise. While it locks moisture out, its exceptional breathability allows internal vapor to escape, ensuring you s
£204.49
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)