Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L

Roxy Meade Jacket Blue L Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£109.90
Delivery from £11.99

Roxy Meade Jacket Blue L Woman

1 working day(s)
£126.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

ROXY Meade Jk - Women - Blue - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£134.90
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.42
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket
£109.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Meade - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket
£68.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Black L
£126.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Meade Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 8
£36.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Meade Jacket Orange 10 Years Girl
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Warm Ski jacket - Meade Jacket Wild Wind for Women - Size L - Blue Blue L

Cheapest offer

The model Meade Wild Wind women's model from the brand Roxy is a warm, comfortable Ski jacket.Specially designed for your days on the slopes, this ski Jacket is both waterproof and breathable thanks to technologies DryFlight® and WarmFlight®. Its Water-repellent fabric and Watertight seams mean you won't have to worry about the cold or bad weather.Its adjustable , helmet-compatible Hood not only looks great, it will also give you lasting protection from the freezing cold of winter. Its snow guard skirt will keep the snow out so you stay warm. With side pockets, a special pocket for goggles and multimedia material and a pocket for your ski pass, this is a Versatile Jacket, perfect for both the slopes and walks in the mountains.
£109.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk