Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket

5-7 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.00
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.21
Free Delivery

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

£134.38
Free Delivery

ROXY Meade Jk - Women - Blue - size S- model 2026 S

4-5 working days
£134.90
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Meade Jacket wild wind S

5-7
£158.29
Free Delivery

Women's snowboarding jacket Roxy Meade Bleu S

2-6 working days
£168.94
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Blue S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.42
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Meade - Women Blue Snow Jacket
£109.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Meade - Girls 8-16 Pink Technical Snow Jacket
£68.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Jackets MEADE JK Women Black L
£126.99
Compare 6 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Roxy Snow Jacket Meade Girl Jacket Girl's Pink 8
£36.85
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Meade Jacket Blue L Woman
£109.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Meade Jacket Blue S Woman

Cheapest offer

ROXY Meade Women´s Snow Jacket | Insulated & WaterproofConquer the mountain in style and absolute comfort with the ROXY Meade Snow Jacket for Women. Meticulously designed for the modern rider who demands both high-performance technology and a fashion-forward aesthetic, this jacket is your ultimate companion for every descent. Whether you´re carving fresh tracks through powder or enjoying a crisp day on the slopes, the Meade jacket delivers superior protection and a look that transitions seamlessly from peak to city. Its tailored short fit offers a flattering, contemporary silhouette without restricting your movement, ensuring you can ride with freedom and confidence.Don´t let the elements dictate your day. This premium Waterproof and Windproof jacket is engineered with advanced 10K ROXY DryFlight® technology, providing an exceptional barrier against snow and moisture while maintaining excellent breathability (10.000mm/10.000g). To further bolster your defense against wet conditions, th
£123.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)