Roxy Mellie Iii Flip Flops Black EU 39 Woman

Used Offers from

Roxy Mellie Iii Flip Flops Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Women's Mellie Sandal, Black, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.32
Delivery from £12.99

Wedge flip-flops for women Roxy Mellie III Noir 39

1-3 business days
£28.33
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy Mellie Iii - Women Black Flip-Flops

5-7 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roxy Mellie Iii Flip Flops Black EU 40 Woman
£20.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Mellie Iii Flip Flops
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Women's Mellie III Brown Flip-Flops | Size: 5 Roxy Brown 5
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Women's Mellie Sandal, Black, 8 UK
£20.49
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Roxy Women's Mellie III Black Flip-Flops | Size: 7 Roxy Black 7
£15.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Roxy Mellie Iii Flip Flops Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

Step into unparalleled summer comfort and effortless style with the ROXY Mellie III flip flops, the quintessential piece of women´s footwear for sun-drenched days and warm-weather adventures. Meticulously designed for the modern woman who values both aesthetics and all-day wearability, these synthetic sandals redefine what it means to be comfortable. From the very first step, you´ll feel the difference. These flip flops are engineered to eliminate the typical discomfort associated with thong sandals, allowing you to walk for hours without a second thought.The ROXY Mellie III isn´t just a flip flop, it´s a testament to thoughtful design. The experience begins with an upper that provides exceptional comfort, featuring a soft mesh lining that feels gentle against the skin, backed by plush memory foam that molds to the unique shape of your foot. This combination ensures a secure, cushioned fit that reduces pressure points. A key benefit is the soft, flexible polyweb toe post, specifically
£20.49
4 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)