Roxy Nadia Pants lily pad S

Used Offers from

Roxy Nadia Pants lily pad S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£62.46
Free Delivery

Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Green S Woman

1 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £6.99

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Green S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Roxy Nadia - Women Green Snow Pant

5-7 days
£129.50
Free Delivery

Roxy Pants Nadia PT Women Green S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.61
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Roxy Nadia - Women Red Technical Snow Pants
£110.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Roxy Nadia Pants heather grey XS
£52.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Snow Pants Nadia Pant Women's Red L
£98.31
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roxy Nadia Pt Pants Blue XL Woman
£79.99
Compare 5 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Nadia Pants lily pad S

Cheapest offer

Streetwear-inspired style by Roxy. Regarding streetwear-inspired style, the Roxy Nadia Snow Pants are always a step ahead. They combine cutting-edge technology with an urban look while offering optimal freedom of movement-everything you need to enjoy your day in the snow in style and comfort. The DryFlight® technology delivers powerful waterproofing, breathability, and durability, even in challenging winter conditions. The mesh-lined ventilation openings also provide excellent airflow to keep you from overheating. The WarmFlight® Eco insulation keeps you warm and adds an extra layer of comfort.
£62.46
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.