Roxy Ocean Drive Sweater White XS Woman

Roxy Ocean Drive Pullover egret XS

Roxy Ocean Drive Sweater White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Ocean Drive Blanc XS

1-3 business days
£32.19
Delivery from £16.99

Roxy - Women's Ocean Drive - Hoodie size XS, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.36
Delivery from £4.49

Roxy Ocean Drive - Women White Oversized Knit Hoodie

5-7 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Ocean Drive Blanc L
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Ocean Drive Blanc XL
£28.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy - Women's Ocean Drive - Hoodie size S, white
£28.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Ocean Drive - Oversized Knit Hoodie For Women
£34.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hooded sweatshirt Roxy Ocean Drive Blanc 2XL
£28.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Roxy Ocean Drive Sweater White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover your new essential for effortless style and unparalleled comfort with the ROXY Ocean Drive Sweater. Expertly designed for the modern woman, this piece seamlessly blends the laid-back vibe of beach culture with the cozy necessity of a premium sweater. It's more than just an item of clothing, it´s an experience in softness and relaxed sophistication, perfect for transitioning from a day by the water to a cool, starlit evening. The Ocean Drive sweater is your ultimate companion for those moments when you crave both warmth and a chic, casual look.The beauty of this sweater lies in its thoughtfully crafted design, which prioritizes both comfort and aesthetics. Its generous, oversized fit drapes beautifully over the body, providing unrestricted movement and a contemporary silhouette that is both flattering and incredibly comfortable. This relaxed cut makes it the perfect layering piece, allowing you to wear it over a tank top, camisole, or even your favorite bikini after a surf sess
£28.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)